- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$295,000
$305,000
3.3%1705 Old Rock Quarry RD, Princeton, NC 27569
Listed by East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc.

$202,000
$204,000
1.0%103 Woodside DR, Goldsboro, NC 27534
Listed by East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc.

$390,000
$395,000
1.3%614 Deer Acres DR, Goldsboro, NC 27530
Listed by East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc.

$365,000
$365,000
204 Fitzgerald DR, Pikeville, NC 27863
Listed by East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc.

$291,000
$294,500
1.2%102 Arendale DR, Goldsboro, NC 27530
Listed by East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc.

$209,000
$210,000
0.5%144 Beston DR, La Grange, NC 28551
Listed by East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc.

$245,000
$239,900
2.1%101 Shilou DR, Pikeville, NC 27863
Listed by Down Home Realty And Property Management, LLC

$301,300
$310,000
2.8%215 Rustic Field DR, Goldsboro, NC 27530
Listed by RE/MAX Complete

$65,000
$72,500
10.3%139 Pastoral LN, Goldsboro, NC 27530
Listed by Legacy Builder, LLC

$344,800
$344,800
3986 N Nc 581 HWY, Kenly, NC 27542
Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

$405,000
$405,000
205 Rae DR, Pikeville, NC 27863
Listed by HTR Southern Properties

$450,000
$470,000
4.3%101 Jeter DR, Pikeville, NC 27863
Listed by East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc.

$185,000
$185,000
459 Perkins Road RD, Goldsboro, NC 27530
Listed by East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc.

$155,000
$155,000
940 Old 111 HWY, Goldsboro, NC 27534
Listed by East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc.

$359,900
$359,900
109 Lucky LN, Pikeville, NC 27863
Listed by Goldsboro Real Estate Company, LLC

$228,000
$219,900
3.7%2004 Hilltop LN, Goldsboro, NC 27530
Listed by EXP Realty LLC - C

$275,000
$284,900
3.5%161 Emerson Fields Drive, Pikeville, NC 27863
MLS# 10136341
Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

$275,000
$284,900
3.5%161 Emerson Fields DR, Pikeville, NC 27863
Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

$29,000
$29,000
213 Douglas St ST, Goldsboro, NC 27534
Listed by Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

$280,000
$275,000
1.8%206 Koufax DR, Pikeville, NC 27683
Listed by East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc.

$125,000
$119,000
5.0%668 E New Hope RD, Goldsboro, NC 27534
Listed by East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc.

$149,000
$149,000
2590 Old Mt Olive HWY, Dudley, NC 28333
Listed by Ficken Insurance & Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417