+1(919) 648-4850 info@eastpointegroup.com
East Pointe Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Lender Partners
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Evaluation
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 27560
Map
2,588 Sold Properties

2,588 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
NC >27560 >
Market Insights
1020 Hildebran Lane, Morrisville, NC 27560

$695,000

$695,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,146 SqFt

1020 Hildebran Lane, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10158261

Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
548 Abbey Fields Loop, Morrisville, NC 27560

$487,000

$499,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,831 SqFt

548 Abbey Fields Loop, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10144492

Listed by Inhabit Real Estate

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
112 Kudrow Lane, Morrisville, NC 27560

$493,500

$499,990

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt

112 Kudrow Lane, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10142747

Listed by Esteem Properties

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
101 Pember Place, Morrisville, NC 27560

$925,000

$995,000

7.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,255 SqFt

101 Pember Place, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10128373

Listed by Compass -- Cary

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
105 Bayless Ridge Court, Morrisville, NC 27560

$745,000

$780,000

4.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,253 SqFt

105 Bayless Ridge Court, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10140888

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
4355 Pond Pine Trail, Morrisville, NC 27560

$515,000

$530,000

2.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,758 SqFt

4355 Pond Pine Trail, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10158797

Listed by Nunna Realty Inc

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1329 Alemany Street, Morrisville, NC 27560

$394,000

$400,000

1.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

1329 Alemany Street, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10111313

Listed by RE/MAX EXECUTIVE

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
407 Elm Farm Place, Morrisville, NC 27560

$485,000

$499,900

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt

407 Elm Farm Place, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10153740

Listed by Tania Paul & Associates Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
400 Kirkeenan Circle, Morrisville, NC 27560

$536,500

$555,000

3.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,880 SqFt

400 Kirkeenan Circle, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10152851

Listed by Universal Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
105 E Seve Court, Morrisville, NC 27560

$711,000

$725,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,231 SqFt

105 E Seve Court, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10156622

Listed by Premier Agents Network

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
105 Seagrave Place, Morrisville, NC 27560

$1,085,000

$1,195,000

9.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,015 SqFt

105 Seagrave Place, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10148838

Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1500 Hemby Ridge Lane, Morrisville, NC 27560

$583,500

$595,000

1.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,398 SqFt

1500 Hemby Ridge Lane, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10142472

Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
330 King Lear Lane, Morrisville, NC 27560

$637,500

$649,900

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths3,311 SqFt

330 King Lear Lane, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10146110

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
106 Honeycomb Lane, Morrisville, NC 27560

$470,000

$485,000

3.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,189 SqFt

106 Honeycomb Lane, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10140078

Listed by CAPITAL TO COAST REALTY COMPANY

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
103 E Seve Court, Morrisville, NC 27560

$575,000

$585,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,798 SqFt

103 E Seve Court, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10138819

Listed by Costello Real Estate & Investm

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
112 Bigbee Trail, Morrisville, NC 27560

$688,000

$668,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,534 SqFt

112 Bigbee Trail, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10151305

Listed by Golden House Realty, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
813 Hamlet Park Drive, Morrisville, NC 27560

$318,000

$325,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,452 SqFt

813 Hamlet Park Drive, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10155570

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
902 Huntington Park Drive, Morrisville, NC 27560

$256,000

$274,999

6.9%
2 Beds1 Bath821 SqFt

902 Huntington Park Drive, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10146333

Listed by MS REALTY LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
605 Beech Hanger Drive, Morrisville, NC 27560

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,187 SqFt

605 Beech Hanger Drive, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10138966

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
169 Shakespeare Drive, Morrisville, NC 27560

$470,000

$478,790

1.8%
3 Beds4 Baths2,392 SqFt

169 Shakespeare Drive, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10117670

Listed by Fonville Morisey & Barefoot

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
3312 Kudrow Lane, Morrisville, NC 27560

$287,500

$299,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

3312 Kudrow Lane, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10142735

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
316 Valley Glen Drive, Morrisville, NC 27560

$485,000

$479,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,739 SqFt

316 Valley Glen Drive, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10151277

Listed by Binny Realty Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
600 Courthouse Drive, Morrisville, NC 27560

$478,000

$470,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,908 SqFt

600 Courthouse Drive, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10150294

Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
200 Ridge Creek Drive, Morrisville, NC 27560

$1,195,000

$1,195,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,432 SqFt

200 Ridge Creek Drive, Morrisville, NC 27560

MLS# 10145705

Listed by RE/MAX United

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 108

explore listings in 27560

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
default
East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc

East Pointe Real Estate Group License ID: C18772

+1(919) 648-4850 info@eastpointegroup.com

313 N Berkeley Blvd, Goldsboro, North Carolina, 27534, USA

    • Home
      About Us
      Property Management
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Lender Partners
      Agents
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Evaluation
      Blog

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc