+1(919) 648-4850 info@eastpointegroup.com
East Pointe Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Lender Partners
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Evaluation
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Bella Casa, Apex, NC
Map
374 Sold Properties

374 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2414 Vetrina Way, Apex, NC 27502

$1,085,000

$1,099,000

1.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,370 SqFt

2414 Vetrina Way, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10151218

Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1911 Firenza Drive, Apex, NC 27502

$1,125,000

$1,125,000

5 Beds5 Baths5,376 SqFt

1911 Firenza Drive, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10149120

Listed by The Wolgin Real Estate Group

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2516 Maroni Drive, Apex, NC 27502

$1,362,500

$1,425,000

4.4%
6 Beds6 Baths4,412 SqFt

2516 Maroni Drive, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10141763

Listed by Triangle Home Team Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2030 Lazio Lane, Apex, NC 27502

$670,500

$649,000

3.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,663 SqFt

2030 Lazio Lane, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10148750

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Cary

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2170 Vittorio Lane, Apex, NC 27502

$1,500,000

$1,525,000

1.6%
6 Beds5 Baths6,284 SqFt

2170 Vittorio Lane, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10139761

Listed by Team Anderson Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2701 Sugar Mountain Way, Apex, NC 27502

$593,000

$619,000

4.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,324 SqFt

2701 Sugar Mountain Way, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10130293

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1956 Lazio Lane, Apex, NC 27502

$860,000

$850,000

1.2%
6 Beds4 Baths3,507 SqFt

1956 Lazio Lane, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10125691

Listed by Better Homes & Gardens Real Es

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2719 Bushy Lake Cove, Apex, NC 27502

$880,000

$875,000

0.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,760 SqFt

2719 Bushy Lake Cove, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10139994

Listed by Compass -- Cary

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2048 Lazio Lane, Apex, NC 27502

$860,000

$875,000

1.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,489 SqFt

2048 Lazio Lane, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10130785

Listed by ERA Live Moore

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2704 Bushy Lake Cove, Apex, NC 27502

$730,000

$739,000

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,184 SqFt

2704 Bushy Lake Cove, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10124862

Listed by The Wolgin Real Estate Group

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1897 Lazio Lane, Apex, NC 27502

$710,000

$750,000

5.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,121 SqFt

1897 Lazio Lane, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10131432

Listed by NextHome Triangle Properties

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2145 Vecchio Lane, Apex, NC 27502

$1,275,000

$1,300,000

1.9%
5 Beds5 Baths3,804 SqFt

2145 Vecchio Lane, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10126346

Listed by The Wolgin Real Estate Group

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1859 Versa Court, Apex, NC 27502

$1,195,000

$1,195,000

5 Beds5 Baths3,983 SqFt

1859 Versa Court, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10126691

Listed by Compass -- Cary

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2098 Amalfi Place, Apex, NC 27502

$1,140,000

$1,200,000

5.0%
5 Beds4 Baths3,935 SqFt

2098 Amalfi Place, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10109038

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2505 Terrmini Drive, Apex, NC 27502

$1,035,000

$1,050,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,026 SqFt

2505 Terrmini Drive, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10118359

Listed by The Wolgin Real Estate Group

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2300 Regola Court, Apex, NC 27502

$950,000

$975,000

2.6%
5 Beds4 Baths4,113 SqFt

2300 Regola Court, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10115138

Listed by SOLD BUY ME REALTY

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2701 Sardinia Lane, Apex, NC 27502

$829,000

$835,000

0.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,544 SqFt

2701 Sardinia Lane, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10122551

Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2713 Masonboro Ferry Drive, Apex, NC 27502

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds4 Baths1,952 SqFt

2713 Masonboro Ferry Drive, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10125321

Listed by NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1886 Blue Jay Point, Apex, NC 27502

$525,000

$549,900

4.5%
3 Beds4 Baths2,528 SqFt

1886 Blue Jay Point, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10110796

Listed by HHome Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1991 Baldhead Island Drive, Apex, NC 27502

$645,000

$645,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,416 SqFt

1991 Baldhead Island Drive, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10111030

Listed by Intrust Realty, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2082 Pineola Bog Trail, Apex, NC 27502

$900,000

$885,000

1.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,505 SqFt

2082 Pineola Bog Trail, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10112833

Listed by The Wolgin Real Estate Group

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1896 Blue Jay Point, Apex, NC 27502

$543,000

$555,000

2.2%
3 Beds4 Baths2,524 SqFt

1896 Blue Jay Point, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10098819

Listed by HHome Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2716 Lake Waccamaw Trail, Apex, NC 27502

$865,000

$865,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,426 SqFt

2716 Lake Waccamaw Trail, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10108283

Listed by The Wolgin Real Estate Group

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2817 Walden Road, Apex, NC 27502

$1,140,000

$1,150,000

0.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,272 SqFt

2817 Walden Road, Apex, NC 27502

MLS# 10107138

Listed by The Wolgin Real Estate Group

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 16
default
East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc

East Pointe Real Estate Group License ID: C18772

+1(919) 648-4850 info@eastpointegroup.com

313 N Berkeley Blvd, Goldsboro, North Carolina, 27534, USA

    • Home
      About Us
      Property Management
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Lender Partners
      Agents
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Evaluation
      Blog

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc

East Pointe Real Estate Group License ID: C18772

+1(919) 648-4850 info@eastpointegroup.com

313 N Berkeley Blvd, Goldsboro, North Carolina, 27534, USA

    • Home
      About Us
      Property Management
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings