+1(919) 648-4850 info@eastpointegroup.com
East Pointe Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Lender Partners
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Evaluation
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Thompson Ridge, Durham, NC
Map
109 Sold Properties

109 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
112 Mt Evans Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$315,000

$330,000

4.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,340 SqFt

112 Mt Evans Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10146989

Listed by Premier Advantage Realty Inc

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
6 Intuition Circle, Durham, NC 27705

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,862 SqFt

6 Intuition Circle, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10145963

Listed by Nest Realty of the Triangle

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
220 Mount Evans Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$320,000

$335,000

4.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,312 SqFt

220 Mount Evans Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10096966

Listed by One80 Real Estate LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
10 St Elias Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$375,000

$385,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,543 SqFt

10 St Elias Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10113425

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
21 Intuition Circle, Durham, NC 27705

$385,000

$399,900

3.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,645 SqFt

21 Intuition Circle, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10107542

Listed by Nest Realty of the Triangle

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
114 Constitution Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,691 SqFt

114 Constitution Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10097681

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
19 Sangre De Cristo Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
3 Beds4 Baths2,092 SqFt

19 Sangre De Cristo Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10091254

Listed by Inhabit Real Estate

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
15 Plumas Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,917 SqFt

15 Plumas Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10090024

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
36 Argonaut Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$445,000

$450,000

1.1%
3 Beds4 Baths2,095 SqFt

36 Argonaut Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10088319

Listed by Keller Williams Legacy

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
114 Mt Evans Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$386,000

$380,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,567 SqFt

114 Mt Evans Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10082412

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
11 St Elias Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$390,000

$395,000

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,589 SqFt

11 St Elias Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10052177

Listed by Compass -- Raleigh

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
14 Intuition Circle, Durham, NC 27705

$375,000

$399,000

6.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,683 SqFt

14 Intuition Circle, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10046612

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
54 Pocono Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$342,590

$348,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,286 SqFt

54 Pocono Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10041619

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
17 Sangre De Cristo Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$405,000

$405,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,784 SqFt

17 Sangre De Cristo Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10049614

Listed by Nest Realty of the Triangle

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2 Intuition Circle, Durham, NC 27705

$405,000

$425,000

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,858 SqFt

2 Intuition Circle, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10039462

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
57 Pocono Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$350,000

$355,000

1.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,361 SqFt

57 Pocono Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10038299

Listed by Nest Realty of the Triangle

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
26 Intuition Circle, Durham, NC 27705

$410,000

$405,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,669 SqFt

26 Intuition Circle, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10046043

Listed by Nest Realty of the Triangle

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
32 Pocono Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$350,000

$355,000

1.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,368 SqFt

32 Pocono Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10036320

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
21 Pocono Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$355,000

$350,000

1.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,380 SqFt

21 Pocono Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10033716

Listed by CHK Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
70 Argonaut Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$455,000

$450,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,098 SqFt

70 Argonaut Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10029944

Listed by KW Realty Platinum

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
8 Bitter Root Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$410,000

$400,000

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,578 SqFt

8 Bitter Root Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10025514

Listed by Redfin Corporation

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
117 Diamond Head Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$400,000

$429,500

6.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,926 SqFt

117 Diamond Head Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10021433

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
100 Salmon River Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$468,750

$445,000

5.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,926 SqFt

100 Salmon River Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10028111

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
213 Diamond Head Drive, Durham, NC 27705

$445,000

$429,000

3.7%
3 Beds4 Baths2,039 SqFt

213 Diamond Head Drive, Durham, NC 27705

MLS# 10018291

Listed by Urban Durham Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
default
East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc

East Pointe Real Estate Group License ID: C18772

+1(919) 648-4850 info@eastpointegroup.com

313 N Berkeley Blvd, Goldsboro, North Carolina, 27534, USA

    • Home
      About Us
      Property Management
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Lender Partners
      Agents
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Evaluation
      Blog

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc

East Pointe Real Estate Group License ID: C18772

+1(919) 648-4850 info@eastpointegroup.com

313 N Berkeley Blvd, Goldsboro, North Carolina, 27534, USA

    • Home
      About Us
      Property Management
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Lender Partners