+1(919) 648-4850 info@eastpointegroup.com
East Pointe Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Lender Partners
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Evaluation
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Weatherford, Angier, NC
Map
130 Sold Properties

130 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
164 E Spring Showers Trail, Angier, NC 27501

$980,000

$990,000

1.0%
5 Beds6 Baths4,238 SqFt

164 E Spring Showers Trail, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10138812

Listed by NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
120 W Weatherford Drive, Angier, NC 27501

$550,000

$558,500

1.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,058 SqFt

120 W Weatherford Drive, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10133141

Listed by Team Anderson Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
16 Autumn Breeze Court, Angier, NC 27501

$699,900

$699,900

4 Beds5 Baths3,229 SqFt

16 Autumn Breeze Court, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10044513

Listed by Drees Homes

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
213 W Weatherford Drive, Angier, NC 27501

$615,000

$629,900

2.4%
5 Beds5 Baths3,323 SqFt

213 W Weatherford Drive, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10076936

Listed by Allen Tate/Cary

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
289 Streamside Drive, Angier, NC 27501

$920,000

$1,023,995

10.2%
5 Beds6 Baths4,821 SqFt

289 Streamside Drive, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10079009

Listed by Drees Homes

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
33 Song Breeze Circle, Angier, NC 27501

$700,000

$714,000

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,538 SqFt

33 Song Breeze Circle, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10081000

Listed by Gerald Mack Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
59 N Clearbrook Court, Angier, NC 27501

$509,900

$509,900

4 Beds4 Baths2,804 SqFt

59 N Clearbrook Court, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10083345

Listed by RE/MAX SOUTHLAND REALTY II

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
59 N Clearbrook CT, Angier, NC 27501

$509,900

$509,900

4 Beds4 Baths2,804 SqFt

59 N Clearbrook CT, Angier, NC 27501

Listed by RE/MAX Southland Realty II

Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
155 Streamside Drive, Angier, NC 27501

$741,500

$745,000

0.5%
5 Beds5 Baths3,756 SqFt

155 Streamside Drive, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10045936

Listed by Drees Homes

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
272 W Weatherford Drive, Angier, NC 27501

$825,000

$825,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,575 SqFt

272 W Weatherford Drive, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10071779

Listed by DASH Carolina

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
73 Streamside Drive, Angier, NC 27501

$780,000

$798,900

2.4%
4 Beds5 Baths3,600 SqFt

73 Streamside Drive, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 2539649

Listed by Drees Homes

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
32 Autumn Breeze, Angier, NC 27501

$774,900

$799,900

3.1%
5 Beds5 Baths3,651 SqFt

32 Autumn Breeze, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10039491

Listed by Drees Homes

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
54 Autumn Breeze Court, Angier, NC 27501

$737,000

$749,000

1.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,349 SqFt

54 Autumn Breeze Court, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10027473

Listed by Drees Homes

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
164 E Spring Showers Trail, Angier, NC 27501

$964,409

$964,049

5 Beds6 Baths4,213 SqFt

164 E Spring Showers Trail, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10039194

Listed by Drees Homes

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
163 E Spring Showers Trail, Angier, NC 27501

$773,219

$724,900

6.7%
4 Beds5 Baths3,627 SqFt

163 E Spring Showers Trail, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 2475010

Listed by Drees Homes

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
208 Streamside Drive, Angier, NC 27501

$833,750

$849,900

1.9%
5 Beds5 Baths4,560 SqFt

208 Streamside Drive, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10003306

Listed by Drees Homes

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
182 W Weatherford Drive, Angier, NC 27501

$640,000

$649,900

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,762 SqFt

182 W Weatherford Drive, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10036816

Listed by Raleigh Realty Inc.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
211 S Clearbrook Court, Angier, NC 27501

$598,900

$598,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,748 SqFt

211 S Clearbrook Court, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 2527503

Listed by Drees Homes

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
84 W Spring Shower Trail, Angier, NC 27501

$837,558

$837,558

4 Beds5 Baths3,643 SqFt

84 W Spring Shower Trail, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10036560

Listed by Drees Homes

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
97 E Spring Showers Trail, Angier, NC 27501

$807,332

$807,332

5 Beds3 Baths3,553 SqFt

97 E Spring Showers Trail, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10036548

Listed by Drees Homes

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
39 Streamside Drive, Angier, NC 27501

$871,080

$859,900

1.3%
5 Beds5 Baths4,344 SqFt

39 Streamside Drive, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 2463868

Listed by Drees Homes

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
142 W Spring Showers Trail, Angier, NC 27501

$760,267

$758,087

0.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,181 SqFt

142 W Spring Showers Trail, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10031611

Listed by Drees Homes

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
135 E Spring Showers Trail, Angier, NC 27501

$864,489

$862,029

0.3%
4 Beds5 Baths3,718 SqFt

135 E Spring Showers Trail, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10022960

Listed by Drees Homes

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
106 W Spring Showers Trail, Angier, NC 27501

$891,964

$889,504

0.3%
6 Beds6 Baths4,346 SqFt

106 W Spring Showers Trail, Angier, NC 27501

MLS# 10022943

Listed by Drees Homes

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
default
East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc

East Pointe Real Estate Group License ID: C18772

+1(919) 648-4850 info@eastpointegroup.com

313 N Berkeley Blvd, Goldsboro, North Carolina, 27534, USA

    • Home
      About Us
      Property Management
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Lender Partners
      Agents
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Evaluation
      Blog

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc

East Pointe Real Estate Group License ID: C18772

+1(919) 648-4850 info@eastpointegroup.com

313 N Berkeley Blvd, Goldsboro, North Carolina, 27534, USA

    • Home
      About Us
      Property Management
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Lender Partners