+1(919) 648-4850 info@eastpointegroup.com
East Pointe Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Lender Partners
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Evaluation
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Wildwood Point, Littleton, NC
Map
7 Sold Properties

7 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
Lot 55c Wildwood Point Circle, Littleton, NC 27850

$37,000

$24,500

51.0%
0.57 Acres

Lot 55c Wildwood Point Circle, Littleton, NC 27850

MLS# 10023635

Listed by Pinnacle Group Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
Lot 54c Wildwood Point Circle, Littleton, NC 27850

$37,000

$24,500

51.0%
0.54 Acres

Lot 54c Wildwood Point Circle, Littleton, NC 27850

MLS# 10023633

Listed by Pinnacle Group Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
223 Wildwood Circle, Littleton, NC 27850

$275,000

$300,000

8.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,109 SqFt

223 Wildwood Circle, Littleton, NC 27850

MLS# 10033025

Listed by Heaton Real Estate

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
110 Beech Court, Littleton, NC 27850

$270,000

$294,000

8.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,075 SqFt

110 Beech Court, Littleton, NC 27850

MLS# 10031724

Listed by Premier Estates Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
142 Wildwood Drive, Littleton, NC 27850

$256,400

$289,000

11.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt

142 Wildwood Drive, Littleton, NC 27850

MLS# 2506148

Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5-T Spruce Court, Littleton, NC 27850

$13,500

$16,000

15.6%
0.76 Acres

5-T Spruce Court, Littleton, NC 27850

MLS# 2414059

Listed by ReMax on the Lake

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
110 Beech Court, Littleton, NC 27850

$150,000

$149,900

0.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,075 SqFt

110 Beech Court, Littleton, NC 27850

MLS# 2307067

Listed by Cottages N Castles Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
default
East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc

East Pointe Real Estate Group License ID: C18772

+1(919) 648-4850 info@eastpointegroup.com

313 N Berkeley Blvd, Goldsboro, North Carolina, 27534, USA

    • Home
      About Us
      Property Management
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Lender Partners
      Agents
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Evaluation
      Blog

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
East Pointe Real Estate Group, Inc

East Pointe Real Estate Group License ID: C18772

+1(919) 648-4850 info@eastpointegroup.com

313 N Berkeley Blvd, Goldsboro, North Carolina, 27534, USA

    • Home
      About Us
      Property Management
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Calculator
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Lender Partners
      Agents